Meisterschaften der Radballer seit 2000

 
 Jahr Titel Klasse  Titelträger
2000 Bezirksmeister Schüler-A Alexander Babinsky Marcel Porcher
2000 Vize-Bezirksmeister Schüler-A Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2000 Bezirksmeister Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2000 Bezirkspokal, 2. Platz  Schüler-A Kevin Creel Marius Babinsky
2000 Bezirkspokal, 3. Platz Schüler-A Alexander Babinsky Marcel Porcher
2000 Bezirkspokal-Sieger Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2000 Südhessischer Meister Schüler-A Alexander Babinsky Marcel Porcher
2000 Südhessischer Vizemeister Schüler-A Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2000 Hessenmeister Schüler-A Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2000  Hessenpokal-Sieger Schüler-A Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2000 Hessenpokal, 3. Platz Schüler-A Alexander Babinsky Marcel Porcher
2000 Hessenmeister Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2000 Hessenpokal-Sieger Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2000 Länderkampf-Sieger HES-NRW Schüler-A Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2000 Länderkampf-Sieger HES-NRW Schüler-A Alexander Babinsky Marcel Porcher
2000  DM-Viertelfinal-Sieger Schüler-A Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2000 DM-Viertelfinal-Sieger Schüler-A Alexander Babinsky Marcel Porcher
2000 DM-Viertelfinal-Sieger Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2000 Norddeutscher Meister Schüler-A Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2000 Süddeutsche Meisters., 3. Platz Schüler-A Alexander Babinsky Marcel Porcher
2000 Norddeutscher Meister Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2000 Länderkampf-Sieger CZE-GER Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2000 Länderkampf-Sieger GER-SUI Junioren  Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft, 6. Platz Schüler-A Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2000 Deutscher Meister Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2001 Bezirkspokal, 2. Platz Schüler-C Marc Kempen Sebastian Lang
2001 Bezirksmeister  Jugend Alexander Babinsky Marcel Porcher
2001 Bezirkspokalsieger  Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2001 Vize-Bezirksmeister  Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2001 Südhessischer Meister Jugend Alexander Babinsky Marcel Porcher
2001 Südhessischer Vizemeister Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2001 Süddeutscher Vizemeister Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2001 DM-Viertelfinale, 2. Platz Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2001  Ostdeutscher Vizemeister Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft, 8. Platz Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2001 2. Bundesliga, 4. Platz Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2001 Deutschlandpokal, 2. Platz U 23 Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2001 Europacup, 2. Platz U 23 Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2002 Vize-Bezirksmeister Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2002 Südhessischer Meister Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2002 Vize-Hessenmeister Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2002 Hessenpokal, 2. Platz Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2002 DM-Viertelfinale, 2. Platz Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2002 Süddeutscher Vizemeister Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft, 6. Platz Jugend Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
2002 Norddeut. Meister, 2. Bundesliga Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2002 Deutsche Meisters.-5er, 5. Platz Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2002 Hessenpokal, 1. Platz U 23 Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2002 Deutschlandpokal, 1. Platz U 23 Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2002 Europa-Cup, 2. Platz U 23 Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2002 Aufstieg in die 1. Bundesliga Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2003 Vize-Bezirksmeister Schüler-B Marc Kempen Sebastian Lang
2003 Südhessischer Meister Schüler-B Marc Kempen Sebastian Lang
2003 Bezirkspokal, 3. Platz Schüler-B Marc Kempen Sebastian Lang
2003 Hessenpokal-Sieger U 23 Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2003  Deutschlandpokal, 3. Platz Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2003 Deutschlandpokal-Sieger U 23 Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2003 Europa-Cup-Sieger U 23 Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2004 Bezirksmeister Junioren Kevin Creel Florian Reichert
2004 Hessenmeister Junioren Kevin Creel Florian Reichert
2004 Hessenpokalsieger Junioren Kevin Creel Florian Reichert
2004 Süddeutscher Meister Junioren Kevin Creel Florian Reichert
2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft, 4. Platz Junioren Kevin Creel Florian Reichert
2004 Japan-Cup-Sieger Elite Kevin Creel Florian Reichert
2004 Deutscher Vizemeister, 5er Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2004 Deutschlandpokal, 3. Platz Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller/Jörg Laun
2005 Bezirkspokalsieger Schüler-C Maximilian Schneider/Marcel Spengler
2005 Bezirkspokalsieger Elite Kevin Creel Florian Reichert
2005 Bezirksmeisterschaft, 2. Platz Schüler-C  Maximilian Schneider Marcel Spengler
2005 Bezirksmeisterschaft, 3. Platz Schüler-A Marc Kempen Sebastian Lang
2005 Südhessischer Vizemeister Schüler-C Maximilian Schneider Marcel Spengler
2005 Südhessischer Vizemeister Schüler-A Marc Kempen Sebastian Lang
2005 DM-Viertelfinale, 1. Platz Schüler-A Marc Kempen Sebastian Lang
2005 Norddeutsche Meisters., 3. Platz Schüler-A Marc Kempen Sebastian Lang
2005 Deutscher Vizemeister Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2005 Deutsche Meisters., 5er, 3. Platz Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2005 Weltmeisterschaft, Ersatzteam Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2005 Drei-Nationen-Cup-Sieger Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2005 Team des Jahres 2005 (Cycleballer) Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2006 Bezirkspokalsieger Schüler/U11 Maximilian Schneider Marcel Spengler
2006 Bezirkspokalsieger  Jugend Lars Grebe Sebastian Lang
2006 Bezirksmeister Schüler/U11 Maximilian Schneider Marcel Spengler
2006 Südhessische Meisterschaft, 3. Platz Schüler/U11 Maximilian Schneider Marcel Spengler
2006 Hessenmeister Schüler/U11 Maximilian Schneider Marcel Spengler
2006 Hessenpokalsieger Jugend Lars Grebe Sebastian Lang
2006 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft, 3. Platz Jugend Lars Grebe Sebastian Lang
2006 Vize-Hessenmeister, Oberliga Elite Kevin Creel Florian Reichert
2006 Bundesliga, 2. Platz Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2006 5er-Bundesliga, 1. Platz Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller RSG Ginsheim
2006 1. Weltcup-Sieg Osaka/JPN Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft, 3. Platz Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2007 Südhessischer Meister Jugend Lars Grebe Sebastian Lang
2007 Hessenmeister Jugend Lars Grebe Sebastian Lang
2007 5er Deutsche Meisterschaft, 2. Platz Elite Kevin Creel Roman Müller RSG Ginsheim
2008 Deutschlandpokal 3. Platz Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2008 Weltcupfinale 5. Platz Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
2008 Bezirkspokal 3. Platz U17 Sebastian Gebhardt Tizian Walenta