Meisterschaften der Radballer von 1971 bis 2000

 Jahr Titel Klasse Titelträger
 27.01.1971 Abteilungsleiter Werner Roßmann
1972 Vize-Bezirksmeister Schüler Wolfgang Blank Dirk Roßmann
 1972 Vize-Bezirksmeister Jugend-B Horst Sturm Klaus Wendel
 1976 Vize-Bezirksmeister Schüler-A Alvis Schneider Andreas Eilingsfeld
 1976 Bezirkspokal, 3. Platz Jugend-B Alvis Schneide Reinhold Schneider
 1976 Vize-Bezirksmeister Bezirksliga Willi Langhans Klaus Roßmann
01.02.1977 Abteilungsleiter Willi Langhans
1977 Bezirkspokalsieger Willi Langhans Klaus Roßmann
1977 Bezirkspokal, 2. Platz Bezirksliga Karl-Heinz Hans-Peter Roßmann
 1978 Aufstieg zur Landesliga Willi Langhans Klaus Roßmann
1979 Südhess. Meistersch., 3. Platz Landesliga Willi Langhans Klaus Roßmann
1980 Bezirksmeisterschaft, 3. Platz Bezirksliga Karl-Heinz Roßmann Horst Sturm
25.01.1985 Abteilungsleiter Klaus Roßmann
1985 Vize-Bezirksmeister Bezirksliga Klaus Roßmann Horst Sturm
1985 Aufstieg zur Landesliga Klaus Roßmann Horst Sturm
1990 Vize-Bezirksmeister Junioren Martin Kaiser Sven Rasch
1990 Dritter Bezirkssieger Bezirksliga-B Gerald Faiß Jürgen Sturm
1991 Vize-Bezirksmeister Jugend Steve Rasch Jan Roßmann
1992 Hessenmeisterschaft, 3. Platz Schüler-B Marco Roßmann Denis Rasch
1992 Vize-Bezirksmeister Jugend Steve Rasch Jan Roßmann
1992 Südh. Meisterschaft, 3. Platz Jugend Steve Rasch Jan Roßmann
1992 Vize-Bezirkspokalsieger Jugend Steve Rasch Jan Roßmann
1992 Hessenpokal, 3.Platz Jugend Steve Rasch Jan Roßmann
1993 Bezirksmeister Schüler-B Marco Roßmann Denis Rasch
1993 Bezirkspokalsieger Schüler-B Marco Roßmann Denis Rasch
 1993 Hessenmeister Schüler-B Marco Roßmann Denis Rasch
1993 Südostdeutscher Meister Schüler-B Marco Roßmann Denis Rasch
1993 Deutscher Vizemeister Schüler-B Marco Roßmann Denis Rasch
 1993 Vize-Bezirksmeister Jugend Steve Rasch Jan Roßmann
1993 Vize-Südhessenmeister Jugend Steve Rasch Jan Roßmann
1993 Bezirkspokal, 3. Platz Jugend Steve Rasch Jan Roßmann
1994 Bezirksmeisterschaft, 3. Platz Schüler-B Kevin Creel Steffen Schulz
1994 Südwestdeutscher Meister Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Denis Rasch
1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft, 8. Platz Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Denis Rasch
1995 Bezirksmeisterschaft, 3.Platz Schüler-B Kevin Creel Steffen Schulz
1995 Bezirkspokal, 2. Platz  Schüler-B Kevin Creel Steffen Schulz
1995 Bezirksmeister Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Denis Rasch
1995 Hessenmeister Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Denis Rasch
1995 Westdeutscher Meister Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Denis Rasch
1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft, 4. Platz Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Denis Rasch
1995 Vize-Bezirkssieger Bezirksliga-B Sven Rasch Jan Roßmann
1996 Bezirkspokal, 2. Platz Schüler-B Kevin Creel/Steffen Schulz
1996 Bezirksmeister Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1996 Bezirkspokalsieger Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1996 Hessenmeister Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1996 Hessenpokalsieger Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1996 Norddeutscher Meister Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1996 Deutscher Vizemeister  Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1996 Länderkampfsieger Thür./Hessen Schüler-A Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1996 Mitglied des Nationalkader-C Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1997 Bezirkspokalsieger Schüler-C Marius Babinsky Valeri Ehrstein
1997 Bezirksmeister Schüler-B Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1997 Bezirkspokalsieger  Schüler-B Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1997 Bezirksmeisterschaft, 3. Platz Schüler-B Alexander Babinsky Patrik Merbach
1997 Südhessischer Meister Schüler-B Kevin Creel/Manuel Fäßler
1997 Südhessischer Meister, 3. Platz Schüler-B Alexander Babinsky Patrik Merbach
1997 Hessenpokal, 3. Platz  Schüler-B Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1997 Bezirksmeister Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1997 Bezirkspokalsiege Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1997 Südhessischer Meister Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1997 Länderkampfsieger Thür./Hessen Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
 1997 Vize-Hessenmeister Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1997 Hessenpokalsieger Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1997 DM-Viertelfinalsieger Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1997 Westdeutscher Meister Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1997 EM-Qualifikation, 7.Platz Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft, 3. Platz Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1998 Bezirksmeister Schüler-B Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1998 Bezirkspokalsieger Schüler-B Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1998 Vize-Bezirkspokalsieger Schüler-B Alexander Babinskiy/Marcel Porcher
1998 Südhessischer Meister Schüler-B Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1998 Südhessischer Meister, 3. Platz Schüler-B Alexander Babinsky Marcel Porcher
1998 Vize-Hessenmeister Schüler-B Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1998 Länderkampfsieger Thür./Hessen Schüler-B Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1998 Hessenpokalsieger Schüler-B Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1998 DM-Viertelfinale, 2. Platz Schüler-B Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1998 DM-Viertelfinale, 4. Platz Schüler-B Alexander Babinsky Marcel Porcher
1998 Südostdeutscher Vizemeister Schüler-B Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1998 Deutscher Meister Schüler-B Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1998 Bezirksmeister Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1998 Südhessischer Meister Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1998 Hessenmeister Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1998 EM-Qualifikation, 3. Platz Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1998 DM-Viertelfinalsieger Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1998 Westdeutscher Vizemeister Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1998 Deutscher Meister Jugend Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1998 Europameisterschaft, Ersatzteam Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1998 Bezirkspokal, 2. Platz Bezirksliga Slava Ehrstein Klaus Roßmann
1999 Bezirksmeister Schüler-A Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1999 Bezirksmeister Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1999 Bezirkspokalsieger Schüler-A Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1999 Bezirkspokal, 3. Platz Schüler-A Alexander Babinsky Marcel Porcher
1999 Hessenmeister Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1999 DM-Viertelfinalsieger Schüler-A Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1999 DM-Viertelfinalsieger Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1999 EM-Qualifikations-Sieger Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1999 Deutscher Vizemeister Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1999 Länderkampf-Sieger NRW-HES Schüler Kevin Creel Manuel Fäßler
1999 Länderkampf-Sieger SUI-GER Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1999 Länderkampf-Sieger CZE-GER Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1999 Europameister Junioren Marco Roßmann Roman Müller
1999 Malaysian-Open-Sieger Elite Marco Roßmann Roman Müller